Adam Lee Mitchell

Show Map
Show Image
4237 HWY 117 ALT, DUDLEY, NC 28333
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Archie Campbell
James Archie Campbell
9400 MCCOLL ROAD APT 3, LAURINBURG, NC 28352
Adam Lee Mitchell
Nicholas Chestnutt
Nicholas Chestnutt
324 STEVENS ST, WALLACE, NC 28466

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07/27/1989
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 11"
Weight : 210
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT ABDOM DUCK HEAD QUACK ADDICT
  • TAT BACK BROWNING HEAD
  • TAT BACK REBEL FLAG WITH DEER HEAD BROWNING HEAD
  • TAT CHEST NC STATE SYMBOL DUCK DEER MOM
  • TAT L ARM DUCK HEAD PRAYING HANDS
  • TAT R ARM DUCK HEAD AND REBEL FLAG
  • TAT R ARM DUCK HEAD BROWNING HEAD
  • TAT BACK ADAM CHASSIDY LYN
  • TAT L HND PROMISE

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2017-03-13
Statute : 14-202.1
County : WAYNE - NC
Offense Date : 11/09/2010
Victim's Age : 13
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 21

Registration Details

Registration Date : 03-17-2017

Alias

MITCHELL,ADAM L
Nearby Offenders
James Archie Campbell
James Archie Campbell
9400 MCCOLL ROAD APT 3, LAURINBURG, NC 28352
Adam Lee Mitchell
Nicholas Chestnutt
Nicholas Chestnutt
324 STEVENS ST, WALLACE, NC 28466

Currently Adam Lee Mitchell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lee Mitchell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lee Mitchell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.