Aaron Demitri Alexander

FEDERAL BUREAU OF PRISONS, UNKNOWN, NC
Nearby Offenders
Deshaun Lennell Swinson
Deshaun Lennell Swinson
202 RODIE AVE APT A, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28304
Aaron Demitri Alexander
Ernest Darnell Mcduffie
Ernest Darnell Mcduffie
16961 HWY 210, ROCKY POINT, NC 28435

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/17/1992
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 11"
Weight : 208
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT L HND WRITING
  • TAT LF ARM 704 WOODS
  • TAT R HND WRITING
  • TAT RF ARM STARS FLAMES MONEY
  • TAT UL ARM BAM
  • TAT UR ARM GOD

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2015-10-02
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2016-10-17
County : MECKLENBURG - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : UNKNOWN
Confinement : 13M-25M
Age of Offense : 21

Registration Details

Registration Date : 10-17-2016

Alias

ALEXANDER,AARON
ALEXANDER,AARON D
ALEXANDER,AARON DAMITIR
ALEXANDER,AARON DAMITRI
ALEXANDER,AARON DIMITRI
Nearby Offenders
Deshaun Lennell Swinson
Deshaun Lennell Swinson
202 RODIE AVE APT A, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28304
Aaron Demitri Alexander
Ernest Darnell Mcduffie
Ernest Darnell Mcduffie
16961 HWY 210, ROCKY POINT, NC 28435

Currently Aaron Demitri Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Demitri Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Demitri Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.