Aaron Levi Saunders

Show Map
Show Image
1927 PAVILLION DRIVE, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28304
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Lee Gillespie
David Lee Gillespie
204 W MARSH STREET, SALISBURY, NC 28144
Aaron Levi Saunders
Henry Andrea Richardson
Henry Andrea Richardson
70 STAMP ACT DRIVE, BOLIVIA, NC 28422

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/15/1986
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 08"
Weight : 128
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BLACK
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • PRCD EARS
  • PRCD L EAR PIERCING
  • PRCD R EAR PIERCING

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2016-06-07
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2016-06-07
County : CUMBERLAND - NC
Offense Date : 01/08/2013
Victim's Age : 14
Confinement : 15M-27M
Age of Offense : 26

Registration Details

Registration Date : 06-08-2016

Alias

AARON,SAUNDERS L
AARON,SAUNDERS LEVI
BOOGIE,X
SAUNDERS,AARON L
Nearby Offenders
David Lee Gillespie
David Lee Gillespie
204 W MARSH STREET, SALISBURY, NC 28144
Aaron Levi Saunders
Henry Andrea Richardson
Henry Andrea Richardson
70 STAMP ACT DRIVE, BOLIVIA, NC 28422

Currently Aaron Levi Saunders could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Levi Saunders's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Levi Saunders is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.