Adam Kristian Towell

Show Map
Show Image
130 VENTURE DRIVE, SALISBURY, NC 28147
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Agustin M Robles
Agustin M Robles
Reported Address - Out-of-State, UNKNOWN, MM 0
Adam Kristian Towell
Dustin Niles Smith
Dustin Niles Smith
1960 KIRKLANDS CREEK ROAD, BRYSON CITY, NC 28713

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/13/1979
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 01"
Weight : 350
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BLUE
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • None Reported

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2016-04-25
Statute : 14-202.1
County : ROWAN - NC
Offense Date : 01/03/2011
Victim's Age : 8
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 31

Registration Details

Registration Date : 04-28-2016

Alias

TOWELL,ADAM KRISTAN
Nearby Offenders
Agustin M Robles
Agustin M Robles
Reported Address - Out-of-State, UNKNOWN, MM 0
Adam Kristian Towell
Dustin Niles Smith
Dustin Niles Smith
1960 KIRKLANDS CREEK ROAD, BRYSON CITY, NC 28713

Currently Adam Kristian Towell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Kristian Towell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Kristian Towell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.