Adam Eugene Noah

Show Map
Show Image
517 SMALL RD, BISCOE, NC 27209
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Hamilton Abernethy
James Hamilton Abernethy
629 AIKEN PKWY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC 27526
Adam Eugene Noah
Gerald Wayne Bowen
Gerald Wayne Bowen
Reported Address - Out-of-State, MURFREESBORO, TN 37129

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/05/1990
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 200
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • None Reported

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2015-06-17
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2015-08-16
County : MONTGOMERY - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 15
Confinement : 16M
Age of Offense : 24

Registration Details

Registration Date : 08-17-2015

Alias

NOAH,EUGENE
Nearby Offenders
James Hamilton Abernethy
James Hamilton Abernethy
629 AIKEN PKWY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC 27526
Adam Eugene Noah
Gerald Wayne Bowen
Gerald Wayne Bowen
Reported Address - Out-of-State, MURFREESBORO, TN 37129

Currently Adam Eugene Noah could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Eugene Noah's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Eugene Noah is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.