Adam Scott Bennett

Show Map
Show Image
175 SANDY LN, CANTON, NC 28716
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Hasabella Iessa Adballah Saed
Hasabella Iessa Adballah Saed
HOMELESS, GREENSBORO, NC 27405
Adam Scott Bennett
Pierre Ulysses Coley
Pierre Ulysses Coley
NC DEPT OF CORRECTION, RALEIGH, NC 27604

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/26/1993
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 00"
Weight : 205
Race : W
Hair : GREEN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC RF ARM 3CM BURN MARKS
  • TAT ABDOM JAPANESE DEMON
  • TAT BACK TRIBAL
  • TAT L SHLD
  • TAT R SHLD WITH DAGGER

Offenses

Description : REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
Conviction Date : 2014-05-04
Statute : 14-208.7.A
Release Date : 2015-02-07
County : US - US
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 14
Confinement : 24M
Age of Offense : 19

Registration Details

Registration Date : 02-09-2015

Alias

BENNETT,ADMA SCOTT
Nearby Offenders
Hasabella Iessa Adballah Saed
Hasabella Iessa Adballah Saed
HOMELESS, GREENSBORO, NC 27405
Adam Scott Bennett
Pierre Ulysses Coley
Pierre Ulysses Coley
NC DEPT OF CORRECTION, RALEIGH, NC 27604

Currently Adam Scott Bennett could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Scott Bennett's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Scott Bennett is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.