Aaron Lamar Campbell

Show Map
Show Image
202 FLOWE AVE, KANNAPOLIS, NC 28083
Address Date : (12/12/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Paul Mcfrederick
Matthew Paul Mcfrederick
Reported Address - Out-of-State, KINGSVILLE, OH 44048
Aaron Lamar Campbell
Rodney Joseph Denue
Rodney Joseph Denue
Reported Address - Out-of-State, CLEARWATER, FL 33755

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/24/1988
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 10"
Weight : 144
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT R ARM MUSIC SYMBOL AND JAPANESE SYMBOLS
  • TAT UR ARM CROWN

Offenses

Description : SEX EXPLOIT MINOR 2ND DEGREE
Conviction Date : 2014-12-04
Statute : 14-190.17
Release Date : 2014-12-04
County : CABARRUS - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : UNKNOWN
Confinement : 20-84M
Age of Offense : 25

Registration Details

Registration Date : 12-05-2014

Alias

CAMPBELL,AARON L
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Paul Mcfrederick
Matthew Paul Mcfrederick
Reported Address - Out-of-State, KINGSVILLE, OH 44048
Aaron Lamar Campbell
Rodney Joseph Denue
Rodney Joseph Denue
Reported Address - Out-of-State, CLEARWATER, FL 33755

Currently Aaron Lamar Campbell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lamar Campbell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lamar Campbell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.