Aaron Fitzgerald Rippy

Show Map
Show Image
1314 DIXIE DR, STATESVILLE, NC 28677
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Oliver Andrew Peterson
Oliver Andrew Peterson
1420 S WILMINGTON ST, RALEIGH, NC 27603
Aaron Fitzgerald Rippy
Billy L Kinner
Billy L Kinner
111 STALEY BOSWELL RD, YANCEYVILLE, NC 27379

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/17/1996
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 11"
Weight : 178
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • PRCD L EAR
  • PRCD L EAR RING
  • PRCD R EAR
  • PRCD R EAR RING
  • TAT R ARM
  • TAT R ARM OTF TYLEAHIONA

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL BATTERY
Conviction Date : 2014-11-14
Statute : 14-27.5A
County : IREDELL - NC
Offense Date : 12/08/2012
Victim's Age : 12
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 16

Registration Details

Registration Date : 11-25-2014

Alias

RIPPY,AARON F
RIPPY,AARON FITZGERALD
Nearby Offenders
Oliver Andrew Peterson
Oliver Andrew Peterson
1420 S WILMINGTON ST, RALEIGH, NC 27603
Aaron Fitzgerald Rippy
Billy L Kinner
Billy L Kinner
111 STALEY BOSWELL RD, YANCEYVILLE, NC 27379

Currently Aaron Fitzgerald Rippy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Fitzgerald Rippy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Fitzgerald Rippy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.