Aaron Daniel Speas

Show Map
Show Image
9275 WEIGH STATION ROAD, RURAL HALL, NC 27045
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Geoffrey Aaron Harmon
Geoffrey Aaron Harmon
116 RUNNING BRIAR RD, FLETCHER, NC 28732
Aaron Daniel Speas
Keith Lamont Spears
Keith Lamont Spears
121 E HENDERSON STREET, EAST SPENCER, NC 28039

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/21/1989
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 08"
Weight : 145
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • PRCD L EAR PIERCED
  • SC FACE 2 FIGHT
  • SC L ARM 3 2 SELF CUTS
  • SC L ARM GUNSHOT 2 STAB WOUNDS
  • TAT CHEST 6 POINTED STAR
  • TAT CHEST AR15 GUN THUG LIFE
  • TAT L ARM ANARCHIE SIGN
  • TAT L ARM DADDY XAVIER BOY 6 20 16
  • TAT L ARM MOM
  • TAT L ARM OLIVIA
  • TAT L HND FOUR ACROSS FINGERS 336 4
  • TAT R ARM CROSS
  • TAT R ARM OLIVIA FOOTPRINTS 4 27 12
  • TAT R HND TREA ACROSS FINGERS 3
  • TAT R SHLD CROWN 3 POINT BOS GO 720

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2014-11-10
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2014-11-10
County : WILKES - NC
Offense Date : 01/09/2013
Victim's Age : 6
Confinement : 6M
Age of Offense : 24

Registration Details

Registration Date : 11-12-2014

Alias

SPEAS,AARON D
Nearby Offenders
Geoffrey Aaron Harmon
Geoffrey Aaron Harmon
116 RUNNING BRIAR RD, FLETCHER, NC 28732
Aaron Daniel Speas
Keith Lamont Spears
Keith Lamont Spears
121 E HENDERSON STREET, EAST SPENCER, NC 28039

Currently Aaron Daniel Speas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Daniel Speas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Daniel Speas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.