Aaron Kenard Westbrook

Show Map
Show Image
256 GLEN EAGLES DRIVE, WINSTON SALEM, NC 27104
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Nathan Francisco Sutton
Nathan Francisco Sutton
1570 CHARTER DR, GREENVILLE, NC 27834
Aaron Kenard Westbrook
William K Thomas
William K Thomas
Reported Address - Out-of-State, ERIE, PA 16503

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Recidivist
Minimum Registration Period : LIFETIME

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/01/1992
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 00"
Weight : 221
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • PRCD L EAR BOTH EARS
  • TAT R ARM A FLYING DOVE
  • TAT CHEST 2 ANGELS & WINGS
  • TAT CHEST BLESSED
  • TAT L ARM ROSE
  • TAT L ARM ROSE KENLY
  • TAT L ARM RUTH
  • TAT L ARM RUTH GODS SON 1992
  • TAT R ARM FEAR GOD EST
  • TAT R ARM FEAR GOD EST MADISON
  • TAT R ARM KELLY ROSE PRAYING HANDS
  • TAT UL ARM ROSE
  • TAT UR ARM PRAYING HANDS AND ROSE
  • TAT R ARM THE 3RD EYE
  • TAT CHEST BLESS AKW
  • TAT R ARM FAMILY FIRST
  • TAT R ARM W

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2013-08-05
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2013-08-06
County : GUILFORD - NC
Offense Date : 03/05/2013
Victim's Age : 15
Confinement : 95D
Age of Offense : 21

Registration Details

Registration Date : 11-05-2018

Alias

WESTBROOK,AARON K
Nearby Offenders
Nathan Francisco Sutton
Nathan Francisco Sutton
1570 CHARTER DR, GREENVILLE, NC 27834
Aaron Kenard Westbrook
William K Thomas
William K Thomas
Reported Address - Out-of-State, ERIE, PA 16503

Currently Aaron Kenard Westbrook could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Kenard Westbrook's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Kenard Westbrook is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.