Adam Michael Delrossi

Show Map
Show Image
1890 TINGEN RD, BROADWAY, NC 27505
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy D Reels
Timothy D Reels
1100 CLARKS ROAD, NEW BERN, NC 28562
Adam Michael Delrossi
Fernando Cuevas
Fernando Cuevas
Reported Address - Out-of-State, AUBURN, WA 98002

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/31/1990
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 150
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BLUE
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT UL ARM TREBLE CLEFF WITH STAFF AND MUSIC NOTES

Offenses

Description : SEX EXPLOIT MINOR 2ND DEGREE
Conviction Date : 2013-05-20
Statute : 14-190.17
County : WAKE - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : UNKNOWN
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 19

Registration Details

Registration Date : 05-20-2013

Alias

DEL ROSSI,ADAM MICHAEL
Nearby Offenders
Timothy D Reels
Timothy D Reels
1100 CLARKS ROAD, NEW BERN, NC 28562
Adam Michael Delrossi
Fernando Cuevas
Fernando Cuevas
Reported Address - Out-of-State, AUBURN, WA 98002

Currently Adam Michael Delrossi could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Michael Delrossi's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Michael Delrossi is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.