Aaron Russell Kelley

Show Map
Show Image
458 SWICEGOOD ST, MOCKSVILLE, NC 27028
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Lamar Eugene Jenkins
Lamar Eugene Jenkins
1015 GARNER RD, RALEIGH, NC 27601
Aaron Russell Kelley
Anthony Sylvester Huffin
Anthony Sylvester Huffin
2930 KONNOAK DR, WINSTON SALEM, NC 27127

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/25/1989
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 06"
Weight : 150
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT L SHLD 4 VIDEO GAME CHARACTERS
  • TAT L ARM
  • TAT R ARM STAR
  • TAT UR ARM TRINITY KNOTS MALE BEARDED FIGURE

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2012-09-13
Statute : 14-202.1
County : DAVIE - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 15
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 22

Registration Details

Registration Date : 09-13-2012

Alias

KELLY,AARON RUSSELL
Nearby Offenders
Lamar Eugene Jenkins
Lamar Eugene Jenkins
1015 GARNER RD, RALEIGH, NC 27601
Aaron Russell Kelley
Anthony Sylvester Huffin
Anthony Sylvester Huffin
2930 KONNOAK DR, WINSTON SALEM, NC 27127

Currently Aaron Russell Kelley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Russell Kelley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Russell Kelley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.