Aaron Bradly Doby

Show Map
Show Image
256 POTTS RD, ADVANCE, NC 27006
Address Date : (02/01/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Frederic Lewis Houchins
Frederic Lewis Houchins
6387 LINEBERRY RD, GREENSBORO, NC 27298
Aaron Bradly Doby
Bryan Christopher Fox
Bryan Christopher Fox
91 COMMERCIAL PARK AVE, TAYLORSVILLE, NC 28681

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/07/1987
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 00"
Weight : 180
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM
  • TAT R SHLD
  • TAT UR ARM XXX

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR - SEX AROUSAL WITH A CHILD
Conviction Date : 2012-07-02
Statute : 14-202.1.A.1
County : ROWAN - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 15
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 22

Registration Details

Registration Date : 07-03-2012

Alias

DOBY,AARON B
DOBY,AARON BRADLEY
Nearby Offenders
Frederic Lewis Houchins
Frederic Lewis Houchins
6387 LINEBERRY RD, GREENSBORO, NC 27298
Aaron Bradly Doby
Bryan Christopher Fox
Bryan Christopher Fox
91 COMMERCIAL PARK AVE, TAYLORSVILLE, NC 28681

Currently Aaron Bradly Doby could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Bradly Doby's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Bradly Doby is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.