Adam Wayne Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
2409 COUNTRY CLUB RD, JACKSONVILLE, NC 28546
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Charles Mickles
Robert Charles Mickles
2033 SWISS PINE LAKE DR UNIT 3, SPRUCE PINE, NC 28777
Adam Wayne Adkins
Roger Harold Smelser
Roger Harold Smelser
Reported Address - Out-of-State, CORNING, OH 43730

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/03/1963
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 02"
Weight : 300
Race : W
Hair : RED
Eyes : GREEN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT R SHLD EAGLE
  • TAT UL ARM DRAGON

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL BATTERY
Conviction Date : 2012-06-11
Statute : 14-27.5A
County : ONSLOW - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 17
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 46

Registration Details

Registration Date : 06-12-2012

Alias

ADKINS,WAYNE
Nearby Offenders
Robert Charles Mickles
Robert Charles Mickles
2033 SWISS PINE LAKE DR UNIT 3, SPRUCE PINE, NC 28777
Adam Wayne Adkins
Roger Harold Smelser
Roger Harold Smelser
Reported Address - Out-of-State, CORNING, OH 43730

Currently Adam Wayne Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Wayne Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Wayne Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.