Aaron House Moore Bryant

Show Map
Show Image
400 N CENTENNIAL ST, HIGH POINT, NC 27261
Address Date : (11/04/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Vasquez
Michael Vasquez
Reported Address - Out-of-State, LUMPKIN, GA 31815
Aaron House Moore Bryant
Frank Samuel Blair
Frank Samuel Blair
1800 EASTWOOD ROAD APARTMENT 174, WILMINGTON, NC 28403

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/18/1966
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 02"
Weight : 190
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC ABDOM SURGICAL SCAR
  • TAT R ARM CHERUB W WINGS

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR - SEX AROUSAL WITH A CHILD
Conviction Date : 2011-08-18
Statute : 14-202.1.A.1
Release Date : 2012-03-09
County : BEAUFORT - NC
Offense Date : 08/06/2008
Victim's Age : 15
Confinement : 16-20M
Age of Offense : 41

Registration Details

Registration Date : 03-12-2012

Alias

BRYANT,AARON
BRYANT,AARON H
BRYANT,AARON HAUSE
BRYANT,AARON HOUSE-MOORE SR
Nearby Offenders
Michael Vasquez
Michael Vasquez
Reported Address - Out-of-State, LUMPKIN, GA 31815
Aaron House Moore Bryant
Frank Samuel Blair
Frank Samuel Blair
1800 EASTWOOD ROAD APARTMENT 174, WILMINGTON, NC 28403

Currently Aaron House Moore Bryant could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron House Moore Bryant's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron House Moore Bryant is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.