Aaron Nicholas Kiser

Show Map
Show Image
201 S GREEN ST, MORGANTON, NC 28655
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Arturo Vitela Aguilar
Arturo Vitela Aguilar
Reported Address - Out-of-State, UNKNOWN, MX 0
Aaron Nicholas Kiser
Tammy Mason Hayman
Tammy Mason Hayman
9886 PINE TREE RD, NORWOOD, NC 28128

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/01/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 180
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT LF ARM DOLLAR SIGN

Offenses

Description : SEX EXPLOIT MINOR 3RD DEGREE
Conviction Date : 2012-02-02
Statute : 14-190.17A
County : CABARRUS - NC
Offense Date : 08/04/2008
Victim's Age : UNKNOWN
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 27

Registration Details

Registration Date : 02-10-2012

Alias

KISER,AARON
KISER,AARON N
KISER,AARON NICHOLS
KISER,AARON NICK
KISER,NICHOLAS
KISER,NICHOLS
Nearby Offenders
Arturo Vitela Aguilar
Arturo Vitela Aguilar
Reported Address - Out-of-State, UNKNOWN, MX 0
Aaron Nicholas Kiser
Tammy Mason Hayman
Tammy Mason Hayman
9886 PINE TREE RD, NORWOOD, NC 28128

Currently Aaron Nicholas Kiser could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Nicholas Kiser's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Nicholas Kiser is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.