Adam Thomas Bentley

Show Map
Show Image
10784 DUNN RD, DUNN, NC 28334
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ogden Bertrand Spruill
Ogden Bertrand Spruill
1303 MARBORO DR, GREENSBORO, NC 27406
Adam Thomas Bentley
Bradley Edward Vernon
Bradley Edward Vernon
141 OAKHILLS DRIVE, ROCKY POINT, NC 28457

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/18/1982
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 02"
Weight : 210
Race : W
Hair : RED
Eyes : BLUE
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • CON LENSES
  • GLASSES
  • PRCD TONGU
  • SC HEAD
  • TAT CHEST GRISELDA

Offenses

Description : REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION ATTEMPTED
Conviction Date : 2010-06-18
Statute : 14-208.7.A
Release Date : 2011-12-23
County : FEDERAL - US
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : UNKNOWN
Confinement : 21M
Age of Offense : 26

Registration Details

Registration Date : 02-07-2012

Alias

BENTLEY,ADAM T
BENTLEY,THOMAS
Nearby Offenders
Ogden Bertrand Spruill
Ogden Bertrand Spruill
1303 MARBORO DR, GREENSBORO, NC 27406
Adam Thomas Bentley
Bradley Edward Vernon
Bradley Edward Vernon
141 OAKHILLS DRIVE, ROCKY POINT, NC 28457

Currently Adam Thomas Bentley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Thomas Bentley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Thomas Bentley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.