Adam Reid Mann

Show Map
Show Image
16007 NORTH POINT RD, HUNTERSVILLE, NC 28078
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Javan Jolly
Javan Jolly
Reported Address - Out-of-State, JAMAICA, NY 11434
Adam Reid Mann
Kadeem Jamielle South
Kadeem Jamielle South
Reported Address - Out-of-State, PATERSON, NJ 7522

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/08/1990
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 01"
Weight : 290
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • None Reported

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL BATTERY
Conviction Date : 2012-01-19
Statute : 14-27.5A
Release Date : 2012-01-19
County : ROWAN - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 16
Confinement : 60D
Age of Offense : 20

Registration Details

Registration Date : 01-23-2012

Alias

MANN,ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Javan Jolly
Javan Jolly
Reported Address - Out-of-State, JAMAICA, NY 11434
Adam Reid Mann
Kadeem Jamielle South
Kadeem Jamielle South
Reported Address - Out-of-State, PATERSON, NJ 7522

Currently Adam Reid Mann could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Reid Mann's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Reid Mann is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.