Aaron Toliver

Show Map
Show Image
404 DAVIE DR APARTMENT 6, WILMINGTON, NC 28412
Address Date : (03/01/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders

103 GALLARIE PLACE, SALISBURY, NC 28144
Aaron Toliver

2935 BLUE ROCK RD, BURNSVILLE, NC 28714

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered

Registration Type : Regular

Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/28/1954

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 06"

Weight : 153

Race : B

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • None Reported

Offenses

Description : REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION

Conviction Date : 2009-03-17

Statute : 14-208.7.A

Release Date : 2011-12-22

County : GOGEBIC - MI

Offense Date : 03/08/2008

Victim's Age : 16

Confinement : 28M

Age of Offense : 53


Registration Details

Registration Date : 12-28-2011

Alias

TOLIVER,AARON
TOLIVER,AARON I
TOLIVER,AARON JR
TOLIVER,AARON JUNIOR
TOLLIVER,AARON
Nearby Offenders

103 GALLARIE PLACE, SALISBURY, NC 28144
Aaron Toliver

2935 BLUE ROCK RD, BURNSVILLE, NC 28714

Currently Aaron Toliver could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Toliver's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Toliver is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.