Search Offenders

Aaron Aguilar

Aaron Aguilar

3068 SUMMERFIELD RIDGE LN, MATTHEWS, NC 28105

Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 05/12/1984
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6. 01"
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : U
  • Hair : BLACK
  • Eyes : BROWN
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • GLASSES

OFFENSES

  • Description : REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
  • Conviction Date : 2008-09-25
  • Statute : 14-208.7.A
  • County : COOK - IL
  • Offense Date : 01/01/1970
  • Victim's Age : 14
  • Confinement : None
  • Age of Offense : 23

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • AGUILAR,AARON G
  • AGUILAR,AARON GUADALUPE
  • AGUILAR,AARONG

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Aaron Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties