Adam B Cole

Show Map
Show Image
19 ALONZO LN, FAIRVIEW, NC 28730
Address Date : (07/02/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adam B Cole

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered

Registration Type : Regular

Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/26/1986

Sex : Male

Height : 6. 00"

Weight : 220

Race : W

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BROWN

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC ABDOM CENTER

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR

Conviction Date : 2010-06-09

Statute : 14-202.1

Release Date : 2011-07-28

County : BUNCOMBE - NC

Offense Date : 01/01/1970

Victim's Age : 6

Confinement : 1Y4M

Age of Offense : 19


Registration Details

Registration Date : 07-28-2011

Alias

COLE,ADAM BRANDT
Nearby Offenders

301 N GREENE ST, SNOW HILL, NC 28580
Adam B Cole

204 GILLESPIE ST, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28301

Currently Adam B Cole could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam B Cole's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam B Cole is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.