Aaron Deon Goode

Show Map
Show Image
913 STEVENS STREET, RAEFORD, NC 28376
Address Date : (07/12/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Demond Sutton
Robert Demond Sutton
2701 ALLEY RAYVEN DRIVE, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28306
Aaron Deon Goode
Thomas Eugene Aycock
Thomas Eugene Aycock
60 SNEED LANE, GODWIN, NC 28334

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/31/1994
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 07"
Weight : 177
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC ANKL
  • SC CHEST SCAR
  • SC L SHLD SCAR
  • TAT L ARM SAM
  • TAT R ARM LIL AARON
  • TAT L ARM SAM FOREARM
  • TAT L ARM TANGO MUSIC NOTE
  • TAT R ARM AARON STONEY
  • TAT R SHLD LITTLE AARON

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2011-05-06
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2011-05-06
County : HOKE - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 9
Confinement : 20M
Age of Offense : 16

Registration Details

Registration Date : 06-01-2011

Alias

GOODE,AARON
GOODE,AARON D
Nearby Offenders
Robert Demond Sutton
Robert Demond Sutton
2701 ALLEY RAYVEN DRIVE, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28306
Aaron Deon Goode
Thomas Eugene Aycock
Thomas Eugene Aycock
60 SNEED LANE, GODWIN, NC 28334

Currently Aaron Deon Goode could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Deon Goode's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Deon Goode is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.