Aben Anthony Spencer

Show Map
Show Image
412 CAPITAL BLVD, RALEIGH, NC 27603
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jose O Lara
Jose O Lara
Reported Address - Out-of-State, LUMPKIN, GA 31815
Aben Anthony Spencer
Larry Williams
Larry Williams
4441 DUKE RD, CASTALIA, NC 27816

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/13/1969
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 261
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : HAZEL
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM SCAR OF HALF ANGEL WINGS
  • TAT R ARM HELENA SPENCER 8 3 10 5 15 55 RIP
  • TAT RF ARM
  • TAT RF ARM HELENA SPENCER
  • TAT RF ARM 515518310

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL OFFENSE WITH CERTAIN VICTIMS
Conviction Date : 2007-02-09
Statute : 14-27.7
Release Date : 2011-04-24
County : WAKE - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 12
Confinement : 4Y2M
Age of Offense : 37

Registration Details

Registration Date : 04-25-2011

Alias

SPENCER,ANTHONY
Nearby Offenders
Jose O Lara
Jose O Lara
Reported Address - Out-of-State, LUMPKIN, GA 31815
Aben Anthony Spencer
Larry Williams
Larry Williams
4441 DUKE RD, CASTALIA, NC 27816

Currently Aben Anthony Spencer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aben Anthony Spencer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aben Anthony Spencer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.