Abdul Wasi Milton

Show Map
Show Image
1207 WARREN ST, GREENSBORO, NC 27403
Address Date : (04/01/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Tyrel Marquardt
Timothy Tyrel Marquardt
Reported Address - Out-of-State, MARTINSVILLE, VA 24112
Abdul Wasi Milton
Sean Thomas Murray
Sean Thomas Murray
1815 BONNIE LN, CHARLOTTE, NC 28213

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/15/1975
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 01"
Weight : 225
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • None Reported

Offenses

Description : SEX EXPLOIT MINOR 2ND DEGREE
Conviction Date : 2008-02-26
Statute : 14-190.17
Release Date : 2010-11-29
County : GUILFORD - NC
Offense Date : 01/04/2007
Victim's Age : 15
Confinement : 1Y11M
Age of Offense : 31

Registration Details

Registration Date : 11-30-2010

Alias

MILTON,MICHAEL D
MILTON,MICHAEL DESHAUN
MILTON,MICHAEL DESHAWN
MILTON,MIKE
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Tyrel Marquardt
Timothy Tyrel Marquardt
Reported Address - Out-of-State, MARTINSVILLE, VA 24112
Abdul Wasi Milton
Sean Thomas Murray
Sean Thomas Murray
1815 BONNIE LN, CHARLOTTE, NC 28213

Currently Abdul Wasi Milton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul Wasi Milton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Wasi Milton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.