Search Offenders

Aaron Lee Henry

Aaron Lee Henry

5410 CASSIDY CT, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28303

Address Date : (05/03/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 06/30/1988
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 02"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : I
  • Hair : BROWN
  • Eyes : BROWN
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • CON LENSES
    • GLASSES
    • TAT L ARM TRIBAL
    • TAT R ARM SNAKE AND SKULLS
    • TAT ARM SKULLS ON UPPER LEFT AND RIGHT ARMS
    • TAT R ARM RIP AUNT LISA 02031961 TO 05182012
    • TAT L ARM EIGHT OF HEARTS PLAYING CARD
    • TAT L LEG AARON
    • TAT LF ARM AUNT JOY
    • TAT LF ARM RIP AUNT LISA
    • TAT RF ARM BO J
    • TAT RF ARM EVE
    • TAT RF ARM MOM
    • TAT RF ARM THE SHIELD
    • TAT UL ARM LAX

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2010-03-01
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • County : CUMBERLAND - NC
  • Offense Date : 01/06/2009
  • Victim's Age : 14
  • Confinement : None
  • Age of Offense : 20

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2010-03-01
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • County : CUMBERLAND - NC
  • Offense Date : 01/06/2009
  • Victim's Age : 14
  • Confinement : None
  • Age of Offense : 20

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HENRY,AARON L
  • THUNDER,ALEX
  • THUNDER,CHARLES

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Aaron Lee Henry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Henry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties