Aaron Marques Gomillion

Show Map
Show Image
801 E 4TH ST, CHARLOTTE, NC 28202
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adam Keith Childers
Adam Keith Childers
363 CORNELIOUS ASHE RD, WHITTIER, NC 28789
Aaron Marques Gomillion
Deanna Marie Reagan
Deanna Marie Reagan
31 ISRAEL RD, LEICESTER, NC 28748

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07/27/1981
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 11"
Weight : 160
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • PRCD L EAR BOTH EARS PIERCED
  • SC ABDOM TWO 1 SCARS ON LOWER RIGHT STOMACH
  • SC L LEG BURN MARK ON BACK OF CALF
  • TAT NECK RAS NEGAS
  • TAT NECK MARVIN CARTOON
  • TAT R ARM AG CGK
  • TAT LEG FLAMES ON BOTH LEGS
  • TAT HAND FLAMES ON BOTH HANDS
  • TAT L ARM CROSS
  • TAT NECK CHAINS
  • TAT R ARM CROSS

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2007-09-18
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2009-08-31
County : MECKLENBURG - NC
Offense Date : 01/04/2004
Victim's Age : 7
Confinement : 21-26M
Age of Offense : 22

Registration Details

Registration Date : 10-02-2012

Alias

GOMILLION,AARON
GOMILLION,AARON M
JACKSON,TONY
Nearby Offenders
Adam Keith Childers
Adam Keith Childers
363 CORNELIOUS ASHE RD, WHITTIER, NC 28789
Aaron Marques Gomillion
Deanna Marie Reagan
Deanna Marie Reagan
31 ISRAEL RD, LEICESTER, NC 28748

Currently Aaron Marques Gomillion could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Marques Gomillion's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Marques Gomillion is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.