Abdullah Rahman Muhammad

Show Map
Show Image
2006 NEW CASTLE RD, GREENSBORO, NC 27406
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Derneck L Pittman
Derneck L Pittman
375 SILVER SPOON ROAD, EVERGREEN, NC 28438
Abdullah Rahman Muhammad
Michael Gene Brown
Michael Gene Brown
Reported Address - Out-of-State, SHEPHARD, MT 59079

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07/18/1981
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 03"
Weight : 170
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM LIL T

Offenses

Description : SEX OFFENSE 2ND DEGREE ATTEMPTED
Conviction Date : 2005-05-16
Statute : 14-27.5
Release Date : 2009-07-12
County : GUILFORD - NC
Offense Date : 02/10/2002
Victim's Age : 18 AND OLDER
Confinement : 53-73M
Age of Offense : 21

Registration Details

Registration Date : 07-14-2009

Alias

MUGAMMAD,ABDULLAH RAHMAN II
MUHAMMAD,ABDULLAH
MUHAMMAD,ABDULLAH R
MUHAMMAD,ABDULLAH R II
MUHAMMAD,ABDULLAH RAHIMAN II
MUHAMMAD,ABDULLAH RAHMAN
Nearby Offenders
Derneck L Pittman
Derneck L Pittman
375 SILVER SPOON ROAD, EVERGREEN, NC 28438
Abdullah Rahman Muhammad
Michael Gene Brown
Michael Gene Brown
Reported Address - Out-of-State, SHEPHARD, MT 59079

Currently Abdullah Rahman Muhammad could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdullah Rahman Muhammad's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdullah Rahman Muhammad is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.