Aaron Joseph Etheridge

Show Map
Show Image
503 WINTERGREEN COURT, TARBORO, NC 27886
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Stephen Terence Campbell
Stephen Terence Campbell
626 S MAIN ST, KANNAPOLIS, NC 28081
Aaron Joseph Etheridge
Roger Dale Honeycutt
Roger Dale Honeycutt
NC DEPT OF CORRECTION, RALEIGH, NC 27604

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/27/1988
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 275
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT L HND AJE BETWEEN LEFT THUMB INDEX FINGER
  • TAT L HND AJE
  • TAT R ARM MINDI CHLOE HEART RIBBON
  • TAT R HND CME
  • TAT L HND AJE

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2008-10-29
Statute : 14-202.1
County : EDGECOMBE - NC
Offense Date : 01/06/2006
Victim's Age : 12
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 17

Registration Details

Registration Date : 11-24-2008

Alias

ETHERIDGE,AARON
ETHERIDGE,JOSEPH
Nearby Offenders
Stephen Terence Campbell
Stephen Terence Campbell
626 S MAIN ST, KANNAPOLIS, NC 28081
Aaron Joseph Etheridge
Roger Dale Honeycutt
Roger Dale Honeycutt
NC DEPT OF CORRECTION, RALEIGH, NC 27604

Currently Aaron Joseph Etheridge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Etheridge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Etheridge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.