Adam David Bordner

Show Map
Show Image
924 RANCH RD, CHARLOTTE, NC 28208
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Delfin Camacho
Delfin Camacho
26 MOREHEAD DR, WILLOW SPRING, NC 27592
Adam David Bordner
James Willie Nick
James Willie Nick
1221 E RUSSELL ST, HIGH POINT, NC 27260

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/27/1977
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 00"
Weight : 185
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BLUE
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • GLASSES
  • SC UL ARM

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2008-08-08
Statute : 14-202.1
County : ROWAN - NC
Offense Date : 01/06/1998
Victim's Age : 8
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 21

Registration Details

Registration Date : 08-08-2008

Alias

BORDNER,ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Delfin Camacho
Delfin Camacho
26 MOREHEAD DR, WILLOW SPRING, NC 27592
Adam David Bordner
James Willie Nick
James Willie Nick
1221 E RUSSELL ST, HIGH POINT, NC 27260

Currently Adam David Bordner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam David Bordner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam David Bordner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.