Aaron Glenn Mack

Show Map
Show Image
816 GLENN BRIDGE RD, ARDEN, NC 28704
Address Date : (06/09/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Curtis Ray Mason
Curtis Ray Mason
96 EDMONDS ROAD, WEAVERVILLE, NC 28787
Aaron Glenn Mack
David Wesley Carter
David Wesley Carter
912 CENTER CHURCH ROAD, EDEN, NC 27288

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/17/1973
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 06"
Weight : 170
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : HAZEL
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM KAYLA BARB WIRE KOLBY
  • TAT L ARM KAYLA BARB WIRE KOLBY
  • TAT R ARM SKULL SUN GUN
  • TAT R ARM SKULL SUN GUN

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2008-08-25
Statute : 14-202.1
County : BUNCOMBE - NC
Offense Date : 09/10/2006
Victim's Age : None Reported
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 33

Registration Details

Registration Date : 08-26-2008

Alias

MACK,AARON G
Nearby Offenders
Curtis Ray Mason
Curtis Ray Mason
96 EDMONDS ROAD, WEAVERVILLE, NC 28787
Aaron Glenn Mack
David Wesley Carter
David Wesley Carter
912 CENTER CHURCH ROAD, EDEN, NC 27288

Currently Aaron Glenn Mack could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Glenn Mack's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Glenn Mack is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.