Abdul Jalil Rafi Al-amin

Show Map
Show Image
2905 CEDAR CREEK ROAD, GREENVILLE, NC 27834
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Abdul Jalil Rafi Al-amin

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered

Registration Type : Regular

Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/21/1959

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 11"

Weight : 213

Race : B

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT R ARM ALTON
  • TAT R ARM TAT UR ARM

Offenses

Description : RAPE 2ND DEGREE

Conviction Date : 1977-04-21

Statute : 14-27.3

Release Date : 2008-04-18

County : PITT - NC

Offense Date : 11/01/1977

Victim's Age : None Reported

Confinement : 30Y

Age of Offense : 17


Registration Details

Registration Date : 04-22-2008

Alias

AL-AMIN,ABDULL JALIL RAFI
AL-AMIN,ADBUL JALIL RAFI
ALAMIN,ABDUL JALIL
CURMON,ALTON
CURMON,ALTON R
CURMON,ALTON RAY
Nearby Offenders

377 DIXIE RD, RED SRPRINGS, NC 28377
Abdul Jalil Rafi Al-amin

93 COOK DRIVE, MARION, NC 28752

Currently Abdul Jalil Rafi Al-amin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul Jalil Rafi Al-amin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Jalil Rafi Al-amin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.