Abel Cavasos

Show Map
Show Image
710 N ELLIS ST, SALISBURY, NC 28144
Address Date : (08/08/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Randy Wayne Morris
Randy Wayne Morris
11815 STOKES FERRY RD LOT 2, GOLD HILL, NC 28071
Abel Cavasos
Rudy Sanders
Rudy Sanders
412 A N OAKUM ST, EDENTON, NC 27932

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/24/1964
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 07"
Weight : 180
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT RF ARM

Offenses

Description : REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
Conviction Date : 1990-12-20
Statute : 14-208.7.A
Release Date : 1995-12-12
County : OST - MI
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : None Reported
Confinement : 36M-180M
Age of Offense : None Reported

Registration Details

Registration Date : 02-04-2008

Alias

CAVASOS,ABLE
Nearby Offenders
Randy Wayne Morris
Randy Wayne Morris
11815 STOKES FERRY RD LOT 2, GOLD HILL, NC 28071
Abel Cavasos
Rudy Sanders
Rudy Sanders
412 A N OAKUM ST, EDENTON, NC 27932

Currently Abel Cavasos could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Cavasos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Cavasos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.