Aaron Wesley Creel

Show Map
Show Image
1481-A BELVOIR HWY, GREENVILLE, NC 27834
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Martin Bartolo Dominguez
Martin Bartolo Dominguez
FEDERAL BUREAU OF PRISONS, UNKNOWN, NC 0
Aaron Wesley Creel
Thomas M Evers
Thomas M Evers
1209 ORMANDY AVE, JACKSONVILLE, NC 28540

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/21/1982
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 01"
Weight : 290
Race : W
Hair : RED
Eyes : HAZEL
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • None Reported

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2006-07-06
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2007-09-11
County : PITT - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : None Reported
Confinement : 1Y6M
Age of Offense : None Reported

Registration Details

Registration Date : 09-11-2007

Alias

CREEL,AARON
CREEL,AARON W
Nearby Offenders
Martin Bartolo Dominguez
Martin Bartolo Dominguez
FEDERAL BUREAU OF PRISONS, UNKNOWN, NC 0
Aaron Wesley Creel
Thomas M Evers
Thomas M Evers
1209 ORMANDY AVE, JACKSONVILLE, NC 28540

Currently Aaron Wesley Creel could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wesley Creel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wesley Creel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.