Aaron C Williams

Show Map
Show Image
103 BLUE BONNET ST, ELIZABETH CITY, NC 27909
Address Date : (01/01/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Oscar Saucedo
Oscar Saucedo
Reported Address - Out-of-State, UNKNOWN, MX 0
Aaron C Williams
Joshua Allen Swimmer
Joshua Allen Swimmer
843 ASBURY RD, WAYNESVILLE, NC 28785

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/27/1985
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 10"
Weight : 144
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC L ARM ELBOW GUNSHOT WOUND
  • SC L ARM L T A
  • SC L KNEE GUNSHOT WOUND
  • TAT L ARM AARON G
  • TAT L ARM L L T A
  • TAT L ARM LATECIA
  • TAT L ARM RASHIDA DBD AARON
  • TAT R ARM BREEZE SHI

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2006-08-28
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2006-12-26
County : PASQUOTANK - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/2006
Victim's Age : None Reported
Confinement : 2Y2M
Age of Offense : 20

Registration Details

Registration Date : 12-29-2006

Alias

WILLIAMS,AARON
WILLIAMS,AARON CHRISTOPHER
WILLIAMS,AARON CHRISTPHER
Nearby Offenders
Oscar Saucedo
Oscar Saucedo
Reported Address - Out-of-State, UNKNOWN, MX 0
Aaron C Williams
Joshua Allen Swimmer
Joshua Allen Swimmer
843 ASBURY RD, WAYNESVILLE, NC 28785

Currently Aaron C Williams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron C Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron C Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.