Aaron Dickens Meares

Show Map
Show Image
200 EVANS LN, WENDELL, NC 27591
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dexter Lamont Mcgill
Dexter Lamont Mcgill
1439 CHERRY GROVE ROAD, CERRO GORDO, NC 28430
Aaron Dickens Meares
Mary Celeste Claymore
Mary Celeste Claymore
Reported Address - Out-of-State, SULPHUR, LA 70663

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/08/1957
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 10"
Weight : 240
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : HAZEL
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC R KNEE
  • SC R LEG

Offenses

Description : RAPE 2ND DEGREE
Conviction Date : 1979-08-30
Statute : 14-27.3
Release Date : 2005-10-07
County : WAKE - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 18 AND OLDER
Confinement : LIFE
Age of Offense : 21

Registration Details

Registration Date : 10-10-2005

Alias

MEARES,AARON
MEARES,AARON D
Nearby Offenders
Dexter Lamont Mcgill
Dexter Lamont Mcgill
1439 CHERRY GROVE ROAD, CERRO GORDO, NC 28430
Aaron Dickens Meares
Mary Celeste Claymore
Mary Celeste Claymore
Reported Address - Out-of-State, SULPHUR, LA 70663

Currently Aaron Dickens Meares could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dickens Meares's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dickens Meares is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.