Adam Franklin Embry

Show Map
Show Image
2314 BYRDS MILL ROAD, ERWIN, NC 28339
Address Date : (11/12/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Bertram Tate
James Bertram Tate
Reported Address - Out-of-State, STOCKBRIDGE, GA 30281
Adam Franklin Embry
David Patrick Branch
David Patrick Branch
1400 ANTIOCH RD, MORGANTON, NC 28655

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/30/1983
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 159
Race : W
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT LF ARM
  • TAT L ARM COREY JACKSON
  • TAT L ARM DRAGON SKULL
  • TAT R ARM SKELTON
  • TAT R ARM
  • TAT L ARM COREY JACKSON

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2005-06-09
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2005-06-10
County : CUMBERLAND - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 15
Confinement : 16M
Age of Offense : 21

Registration Details

Registration Date : 06-10-2005

Alias

EBMRY,ADAM FRANKLIN
EMBRY,ADAM F
EMBRY,ADAM FRANKIN
EMBRY,ADAM FRANKL
Nearby Offenders
James Bertram Tate
James Bertram Tate
Reported Address - Out-of-State, STOCKBRIDGE, GA 30281
Adam Franklin Embry
David Patrick Branch
David Patrick Branch
1400 ANTIOCH RD, MORGANTON, NC 28655

Currently Adam Franklin Embry could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Franklin Embry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Franklin Embry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.