Abel Redmon

Show Map
Show Image
128 DURAND LN, STATESVILLE, NC 28625
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Billy Ray Harris
Billy Ray Harris
1400 STANTONSBURG ROAD SE, WILSON, NC 27893
Abel Redmon
Stanley Eugene Raines
Stanley Eugene Raines
1107 OLD SNOW HILL RD, GRIFTON, NC 28530

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06/24/1974
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 08"
Weight : 180
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT RF ARM
  • TAT L SHLD GRIM REAPER
  • TAT LF ARM LIFE AND DEATH

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2003-08-14
Statute : 14-202.1
County : IREDELL - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 12
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 28

Registration Details

Registration Date : 08-15-2003

Alias

REDMON,ABER
REDMOND,ABEL
REDMOND,ABLE
Nearby Offenders
Billy Ray Harris
Billy Ray Harris
1400 STANTONSBURG ROAD SE, WILSON, NC 27893
Abel Redmon
Stanley Eugene Raines
Stanley Eugene Raines
1107 OLD SNOW HILL RD, GRIFTON, NC 28530

Currently Abel Redmon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Redmon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Redmon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.