Abdul Mubdi Hamzah

Show Map
Show Image
2326 TRUESDALE ROAD, WILMINGTON, NC 28405
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Stacey A Lee
Stacey A Lee
104 N 11TH ST, ERWIN, NC 28339
Abdul Mubdi Hamzah
Karan Mashall Calloway
Karan Mashall Calloway
2112 HARPERTOWN CIRCLE, LENOIR, NC 28645

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/22/1941
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 05"
Weight : 145
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • BALD
  • SC ABDOM

Offenses

Description : REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
Conviction Date : 1998-03-13
Statute : 14-208.7.A
Release Date : 2001-12-04
County : CAMDEN - NJ
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : 7
Confinement : 10Y
Age of Offense : 56

Registration Details

Registration Date : 12-06-2001

Alias

BELL,DWIGHT
BELL,DWIGHT D
BELL,DWIGHT DAVID
Nearby Offenders
Stacey A Lee
Stacey A Lee
104 N 11TH ST, ERWIN, NC 28339
Abdul Mubdi Hamzah
Karan Mashall Calloway
Karan Mashall Calloway
2112 HARPERTOWN CIRCLE, LENOIR, NC 28645

Currently Abdul Mubdi Hamzah could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul Mubdi Hamzah's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Mubdi Hamzah is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.