Aaron Robert Walton

Show Map
Show Image
6541 GREEN MEADOW RD, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28304
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy J Combs
Timothy J Combs
Reported Address - Out-of-State, HICKSVILLE, OH 43526
Aaron Robert Walton
Edward Lee Hicks
Edward Lee Hicks
3547 JEFF ST, FARMVILLE, NC 27828

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/30/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 01"
Weight : 260
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : HAZEL
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT UR ARM ANKH
  • TAT L HND OUROBOROUS

Offenses

Description : SEX EXPLOIT MINOR 3RD DEGREE
Conviction Date : 2001-06-08
Statute : 14-190.17A
County : GUILFORD - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : UNKNOWN
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 19

Registration Details

Registration Date : 06-18-2001

Alias

AARON,WALTON
WALTON,AARON R
WALTON,ROBERT
Nearby Offenders
Timothy J Combs
Timothy J Combs
Reported Address - Out-of-State, HICKSVILLE, OH 43526
Aaron Robert Walton
Edward Lee Hicks
Edward Lee Hicks
3547 JEFF ST, FARMVILLE, NC 27828

Currently Aaron Robert Walton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Robert Walton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Robert Walton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.