Adam Christopher Jones

Show Map
Show Image
503 LEE-JOHNSON RD LOT18, DUNN, NC 28334
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adam Christopher Jones

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered

Registration Type : Regular

Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/02/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 11"

Weight : 335

Race : W

Hair : BLONDE (STRAWBERRY)

Eyes : BLUE

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • PRCD R EYE
  • SC ABDOM
  • SC FHD
  • SC L ELB

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR

Conviction Date : 2000-01-11

Statute : 14-202.1

County : HARNETT - NC

Offense Date : 01/01/1970

Victim's Age : None Reported

Confinement : None

Age of Offense : 18


Registration Details

Registration Date : 01-11-2000

Alias

BIGDADDY,X
JONES,BIGDADDY
JONES,CHRISTOPHER
Nearby Offenders

221 E WATER ST, STATESVILLE, NC 28677
Adam Christopher Jones

784 SIR RALEIGH DRIVE, CONCORD, NC 28025

Currently Adam Christopher Jones could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Christopher Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Christopher Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.