Aaron Lamar Wheeler

Show Map
Show Image
5300 BAKER DR, CHARLOTTE, NC 28210
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Zoxleavon Walton
Zoxleavon Walton
103 CAVINESS DR APT 1, JACKSONVILLE, NC 28540
Aaron Lamar Wheeler
Melvin Franklin Tilley
Melvin Franklin Tilley
711 WEST ATKINS STREET, DOBSON, NC 27017

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/09/1964
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 01"
Weight : 185
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • DISC RSHLD

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 1999-08-23
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 1999-11-20
County : UNION - NC
Offense Date : 01/05/1998
Victim's Age : 14
Confinement : 16M-20M
Age of Offense : 34

Registration Details

Registration Date : 12-13-1999

Alias

WHEELER,AARON
WHEELER,LAMAR
Nearby Offenders
Zoxleavon Walton
Zoxleavon Walton
103 CAVINESS DR APT 1, JACKSONVILLE, NC 28540
Aaron Lamar Wheeler
Melvin Franklin Tilley
Melvin Franklin Tilley
711 WEST ATKINS STREET, DOBSON, NC 27017

Currently Aaron Lamar Wheeler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lamar Wheeler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lamar Wheeler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.