Aaron E Shell

Show Map
Show Image
4645 HELTON ROAD, GRANITE FALLS, NC 28630
Address Date : (06/02/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders

302 MARGARET STREET, ROBERSONVILLE, NC 27871
Aaron E Shell

Reported Address - Out-of-State, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered

Registration Type : Regular

Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/29/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 10"

Weight : 190

Race : W

Hair : BLONDE (STRAWBERRY)

Eyes : BLUE

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC HEAD ACCIDENT
  • SC L LEG ACCIDENT
  • SC R ARM 6"/ACCIDENT
  • SC R WRIST 2"/ACCIDENT
  • TAT BACK

Offenses

Description : RAPE 2ND DEGREE

Conviction Date : 1993-01-21

Statute : 14-27.3

Release Date : 1999-10-25

County : CALDWELL - NC

Offense Date : 01/01/1970

Victim's Age : None Reported

Confinement : 012Y

Age of Offense : 18


Registration Details

Registration Date : 11-05-1999

Alias

SHELL,AARON EUGENE
SHELL,ARON EUGENE
SHELL,PONKIN
Nearby Offenders

302 MARGARET STREET, ROBERSONVILLE, NC 27871
Aaron E Shell

Reported Address - Out-of-State, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429

Currently Aaron E Shell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron E Shell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron E Shell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.