Aaron Vincent Conner

Show Map
Show Image
1730 UNION ST, MAIDEN, NC 28650
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Vincent Conner

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered

Registration Type : Regular

Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/29/1977

Sex : Male

Height : 6. 02"

Weight : 210

Race : W

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BLUE

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT R LEG
  • TAT BACK MERLIN/SUN WITH MOON
  • TAT L ARM DRAGON'S EYE
  • TAT R ARM "ASSORTED FACES AND COLORS"

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR

Conviction Date : 1999-02-17

Statute : 14-202.1

County : CATAWBA - NC

Offense Date : 01/01/1970

Victim's Age : None Reported

Confinement : None

Age of Offense : 20


Registration Details

Registration Date : 05-30-2003

Alias

CONNOR,AARON V
CONNOR,AARON VINCENT
Nearby Offenders

608 LINCOLN AVE NW, VALDESE, NC 28690
Aaron Vincent Conner

Reported Address - Out-of-State, MIDDLETOWN, OH 45044

Currently Aaron Vincent Conner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Vincent Conner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Vincent Conner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.