Aaron Michael Engborg

Show Map
Show Image
201 N CHURCH STREET, WINSTON SALEM, NC 27101
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders

33 QUEEN HOLLOW, ROBBINSVILLE, NC 28771
Aaron Michael Engborg

Reported Address - Out-of-State, DEPORTED TO MEXICO, MX 0

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered

Registration Type : Regular

Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/13/1978

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 11"

Weight : 161

Race : W

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BROWN

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC FACE
  • TAT L ARM
  • TAT R ARM
  • TAT UR ARM TRIBAL
  • TAT UL ARM DRAGON
  • TAT UR ARM 13
  • TAT UR ARM AA

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR

Conviction Date : 1995-08-09

Statute : 14-202.1

Release Date : 1998-05-26

County : MECKLENBURG - NC

Offense Date : 01/01/1970

Victim's Age : 4

Confinement : 005Y

Age of Offense : 16


Registration Details

Registration Date : 06-03-1998

Alias

ENBORG,AARON MICHAEL
ENGBORG,AARON M
ENGBORG,MICHAEL
Nearby Offenders

33 QUEEN HOLLOW, ROBBINSVILLE, NC 28771
Aaron Michael Engborg

Reported Address - Out-of-State, DEPORTED TO MEXICO, MX 0

Currently Aaron Michael Engborg could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Engborg's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Engborg is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.