Aaron L Jones

LOT 48 ARROWOOD DR, WADESBORO, NC 28170
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andy S Tyree
Andy S Tyree
Reported Address - Out-of-State, SOMMERVILLE, AL 35670
Aaron L Jones
Michael Dean Blanton
Michael Dean Blanton
25 OVERLOOK PLACE, ASHEVILLE, NC 28803

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/04/1976
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 07"
Weight : 158
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BLACK
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC ABDOM 12"/SURGERY
  • SC L FT 3"/ACCIDENT
  • TAT L ARM FOR YOU TO LOVE/WOMAN
  • TAT R ARM ACE OF SPADES/T&J
  • TAT UL ARM BURN MARK TATOOS ON BOTH UPPER ARMS

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 1997-03-17
Statute : 14-202.1
County : ANSON - NC
Offense Date : 01/01/1970
Victim's Age : None Reported
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 20

Registration Details

Registration Date : 03-19-1997

Alias

JONES,AARON LAMONT
JONES,LAMONT
X,LAMONT
Nearby Offenders
Andy S Tyree
Andy S Tyree
Reported Address - Out-of-State, SOMMERVILLE, AL 35670
Aaron L Jones
Michael Dean Blanton
Michael Dean Blanton
25 OVERLOOK PLACE, ASHEVILLE, NC 28803

Currently Aaron L Jones could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron L Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron L Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.