Allan Mathews

Show Map
Show Image
823 WAVERLY ST, MISSOULA, MT 59802
Address Date : (01/09/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Brian Lee Thurow
Brian Lee Thurow
21119 WALLACE CREEK ROAD, CLINTON, MT 59825
Allan Mathews
Charles Brett Harris
Charles Brett Harris
YELLOWSTONE CO DET FACILITY, 3165 KING AVENUE EAST, BILLINGS, MT 59101

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/27/1948

Age : 70

Gender : Male

Height : 6.01"

Weight : 209

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Abuse Of Children

Sentenced : 01/13/2017

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Mathews, Allan James
Nearby Offenders
Brian Lee Thurow
Brian Lee Thurow
21119 WALLACE CREEK ROAD, CLINTON, MT 59825
Allan Mathews
Charles Brett Harris
Charles Brett Harris
YELLOWSTONE CO DET FACILITY, 3165 KING AVENUE EAST, BILLINGS, MT 59101

Currently Allan Mathews could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Mathews's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Mathews is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.