Andrew Ira Rockne

Show Map
Show Image
3791 AZURE LN, BOZEMAN, MT 59718
Address Date : (07/26/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Ira Rockne

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/24/1978

Age : 41

Gender : Male

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 187

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Arm, left - "OLIVIA/ROSE"
  • Arm, right - "PATRICIA/ROSE"
  • Shoulder, right - "STAR/COMET"

Offenses

Offense : Washington Child Molestation-1

Sentenced : 10/22/1992

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 12 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Rockne, Andrew I

Vehicle Info

Detail : 2001 General Motors Sierra , WA Plate # C87348M

Detail :

Nearby Offenders

223 N 19TH ST, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Andrew Ira Rockne

1415 SUNSET STREET, TROY, MT 59935

Currently Andrew Ira Rockne could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Ira Rockne's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Ira Rockne is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.