Aaron Michael Ausmus

Show Map
Show Image
424 E MAIN #3, LEWISTOWN, MT 59457
Address Date : (04/10/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Michael Ausmus

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/25/1978

Age : 41

Gender : Male

Height : 5.06"

Weight : 170

Race : Asian or Pacific Islander

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Oregon Rape 3rd Degree

Sentenced : 01/30/1998

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Ausmus, Aaron Micheal
Nearby Offenders

16070 MADISON FRONTAGE RD, THREE FORKS, MT 59752
Aaron Michael Ausmus

1019 2ND ST N, HAVRE, MT 59501

Currently Aaron Michael Ausmus could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Ausmus's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Ausmus is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.