Anthony Lee Dubois

Show Map
Show Image
408 4TH AVE SOUTH, GREAT FALLS, MT 59405
Address Date : (01/26/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Lee Dubois

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/10/1992

Age : 26

Gender : Male

Height : 5.09"

Weight : 190

Race : Native American or Alaskan

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Arm, right

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 04/14/2015

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : Under 16 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Dubois, Anthony
Nearby Offenders

11821 HWY 324, DILLON, MT 59725
Anthony Lee Dubois

BILLINGS PRE-RELEASE CNTR, 104 N 31ST, BILLINGS, MT 59101

Currently Anthony Lee Dubois could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Lee Dubois's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lee Dubois is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.