Adam Christopher Netz

Show Map
Show Image
3109 1ST AVE N, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Address Date : (12/04/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adam Christopher Netz

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Designation : Sexually Violent Predator

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/26/1975

Age : 43

Gender : Male

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 280

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Red or auburn

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Abdomen
  • Arm, right upper - DOT
  • Gallbladder
  • Shoulder, right - DOTS
  • Tonsils

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault - (Victim Less Than 16, Offender 3 Or More Years Older Than Victim)

Sentenced : 03/20/2014

Counts : 2

Victim Age : 11 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Netz, Adam
Nearby Offenders

75 STUD HORSE RD, WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 59645
Adam Christopher Netz

122 BIRCH ST, BOX ELDER, MT 59521

Currently Adam Christopher Netz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Christopher Netz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Christopher Netz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.